Filters

SFP+ / QSFP+ Transceivers

84 products

Showing 1 - 48 of 84 products

Showing 1 - 48 of 84 products
View
1000base-LX SFP 1310nm SM LC Transceiver, 10km1000base-LX SFP 1310nm SM LC Transceiver, 10km
1000base-LX SFP 1310nm SM LC Transceiver, 10km
TR-SFP-1G-LXG
Sale price$9.12 USD
In stock
1000base-SX SFP 850nm MM LC Transceiver, 500m1000base-SX SFP 850nm MM LC Transceiver, 500m
1000base-SX SFP 850nm MM LC Transceiver, 500m
TR-SFP-1G-SXG
Sale price$9.12 USD
In stock
10Gbase-LR SFP+ 1310nm SM LC Transceiver, 10km10Gbase-LR SFP+ 1310nm SM LC Transceiver, 10km
10Gbase-LR SFP+ 1310nm SM LC Transceiver, 10km
TR-SFP-10G-LRG
Sale price$24.35 USD
In stock
10Gbase-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC Transceiver, 300m10Gbase-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC Transceiver, 300m
10Gbase-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC Transceiver, 300m
TR-SFP-10G-SRG
Sale price$15.19 USD
In stock
10Gbase SFP+ Bi-Directional 1270nm/1310nm LC Transceiver, 10km10Gbase SFP+ Bi-Directional 1270nm/1310nm LC Transceiver, 10km
10Gbase SFP+ Bi-Directional 1270nm/1310nm LC Transceiver, 10km
TR-SFP-10G-BXU-I-G
Sale price$32.46 USD
In stock
10Gbase SFP+ Bi-Directional 1310nm/1270nm LC Transceiver, 10km10Gbase SFP+ Bi-Directional 1310nm/1270nm LC Transceiver, 10km
10Gbase SFP+ Bi-Directional 1310nm/1270nm LC Transceiver, 10km
TR-SFP-10G-BXD-I-G
Sale price$32.46 USD
In stock
Cisco® GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ45 TransceiverCisco® GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ45 Transceiver
Cisco® SFP-10G-T-S Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ45 TransceiverCisco® SFP-10G-T-S Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ45 Transceiver
Cisco® GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm SM LC DOM TransceiverCisco® GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm SM LC DOM Transceiver
Cisco® GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MM LC w/ DOM TransceiverCisco® GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MM LC w/ DOM Transceiver
Cisco® SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm SM LC TransceiverCisco® SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm SM LC Transceiver
Cisco® SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC TransceiverCisco® SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC Transceiver
Cisco® QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ SM LC with OTU3 TransceiverCisco® QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ SM LC with OTU3 Transceiver
Cisco® QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MM MPO/MTP TransceiverCisco® QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MM MPO/MTP Transceiver
Cisco® QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible 100GBASE LR4 QSFP28 SM LC Transceiver, 10kmCisco® QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible 100GBASE LR4 QSFP28 SM LC Transceiver, 10km
Cisco® QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible 100GBASE SR4 QSFP28 MM MPO Transceiver, 100mCisco® QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible 100GBASE SR4 QSFP28 MM MPO Transceiver, 100m
Cisco® 10G SFP+ Bi-Directional 1270nm/1310nm LC Transceiver - 10kmCisco® 10G SFP+ Bi-Directional 1270nm/1310nm LC Transceiver - 10km
Cisco® 10G SFP+ Bi-Directional 1270nm/1310nm LC Transceiver - 10km
TR-SFP-10G-BXU-I
Sale price$32.46 USD
In stock
Cisco® 10G SFP+ Bi-Directional 1310nm/1270nm LC Transceiver - 10kmCisco® 10G SFP+ Bi-Directional 1310nm/1270nm LC Transceiver - 10km
Cisco® 10G SFP+ Bi-Directional 1310nm/1270nm LC Transceiver - 10km
TR-SFP-10G-BXD-I
Sale price$32.46 USD
In stock
Cisco® SFP-25G-LR-S Compatible 25GBASE-LR SFP28 10km SM LC TransceiverCisco® SFP-25G-LR-S Compatible 25GBASE-LR SFP28 10km SM LC Transceiver
Cisco® SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP28 100m MM LC TransceiverCisco® SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP28 100m MM LC Transceiver
HP® ProCurve J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MM LC TransceiverHP® ProCurve J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MM LC Transceiver
HP® ProCurve J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm SM LC TransceiverHP® ProCurve J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm SM LC Transceiver
HPE® J8177C Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP copper RJ45 TransceiverHPE® J8177C Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP copper RJ45 Transceiver
HP Aruba® J8177D Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP copper RJ45 TransceiverHP Aruba® J8177D Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP copper RJ45 Transceiver
HP® JD118B Compatible 1G SFP SX MM LC Transceiver with DDMI SupportHP® JD118B Compatible 1G SFP SX MM LC Transceiver with DDMI Support
HP® JD119B Compatible 1G SFP LX SM LC Transceiver with DDMI SupportHP® JD119B Compatible 1G SFP LX SM LC Transceiver with DDMI Support
HP® X132 J9150A Compatible 10G SFP+ SR MM LC TransceiverHP® X132 J9150A Compatible 10G SFP+ SR MM LC Transceiver
HP® X132 J9150A Compatible 10G SFP+ SR MM LC Transceiver
TR-J9150A
Sale price$22.31 USD
In stock
HP Aruba® J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC 300m TransceiverHP Aruba® J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC 300m Transceiver
HP® X132 J9151A Compatible 10G SFP+ LR SM LC TransceiverHP® X132 J9151A Compatible 10G SFP+ LR SM LC Transceiver
HP® X132 J9151A Compatible 10G SFP+ LR SM LC Transceiver
TR-J9151A
Sale price$30.42 USD
In stock
HP Aruba® J9151D Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm SM LC 10Km TransceiverHP Aruba® J9151D Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm SM LC 10Km Transceiver
HP Aruba® J9151E Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm SM LC 10Km TransceiverHP Aruba® J9151E Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm SM LC 10Km Transceiver
HPE® H3C Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC 300m TransceiverHPE® H3C Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC 300m Transceiver
HPE® H3C Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm SM LC 10km TransceiverHPE® H3C Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm SM LC 10km Transceiver
Juniper® EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm SM LC TransceiverJuniper® EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm SM LC Transceiver
Juniper® EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10G SFP+ SR 850nm MM LC TransceiverJuniper® EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10G SFP+ SR 850nm MM LC Transceiver
Juniper® EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm SM LC TransceiverJuniper® EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm SM LC Transceiver
Juniper® EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm MM LC TransceiverJuniper® EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm MM LC Transceiver
Juniper® QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 Compatible 40G-SR4 QSFP+ MM MPO/MTP 300m TransceiverJuniper® QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 Compatible 40G-SR4 QSFP+ MM MPO/MTP 300m Transceiver
Juniper® JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40G-LR4 QSFP+ SM LC 10km TransceiverJuniper® JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40G-LR4 QSFP+ SM LC 10km Transceiver
Juniper® JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40G-LR4 QSFP+ SM LC 10km Transceiver
TR-JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4
Sale price$164.77 USD
In stock
Huawei® SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Compatible 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm SM LC Transceiver 10kmHuawei® SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Compatible 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm SM LC Transceiver 10km
Huawei® SFP-GE-SX-MM850 Compatible 1000base-SX SFP 850nm MM LC Transceiver 550mHuawei® SFP-GE-SX-MM850 Compatible 1000base-SX SFP 850nm MM LC Transceiver 550m
Huawei® OSX010000 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm SM LC Transceiver 10kmHuawei® OSX010000 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm SM LC Transceiver 10km
Huawei® OMXD30000 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC Transceiver 300mHuawei® OMXD30000 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC Transceiver 300m
Huawei® QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ SM LC TransceiverHuawei® QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ SM LC Transceiver
Huawei® QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ SM LC Transceiver
TR-QSFP-40G-LR4-HW
Sale price$164.77 USD
In stock

Recently viewed